New Zealand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Port Fitzroy

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Port Fitzroy. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Port Fitzroy with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 13,6168,461
BustAfghanistan 13,7578,549
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 13,7728,558
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 13,4988,388
FarahAfghanistan 13,9828,689
GardizAfghanistan 13,4428,353
GhazniAfghanistan 13,5078,393
HeratAfghanistan 14,0618,737
JabulsarajAfghanistan 13,5128,396
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 13,3788,313
KabulAfghanistan 13,4878,381
KandaharAfghanistan 13,6288,468
KhostAfghanistan 13,3698,308
KunduzAfghanistan 13,6098,457
MaimanaAfghanistan 13,9198,650
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 13,7518,545
North SalangAfghanistan 13,5398,414
Qalai NawAfghanistan 14,0188,711
SheberghanAfghanistan 13,8728,620
TrinkotAfghanistan 13,6798,500
ZaranjAfghanistan 13,9498,668
ShkoderAlbania 17,83611,084
TiranaAlbania 17,82811,078
VloreAlbania 17,86311,100
AdrarAlgeria 19,00311,808
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 19,30911,999
AlgiersAlgeria 19,30611,997
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 18,89911,744
BatnaAlgeria 19,02811,824
BecharAlgeria 19,45112,087
BejaiaAlgeria 19,14411,896
Beni AbbesAlgeria 19,30611,997
BiskraAlgeria 19,06311,846
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 18,62211,572
ChlefAlgeria 19,47812,104
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 19,00511,810
DjanetAlgeria 18,12411,263
DjelfaAlgeria 19,28111,981
El GoleaAlgeria 19,08011,857
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 18,93111,764
GhardaiaAlgeria 19,13411,890
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 18,90111,745
In AmenasAlgeria 18,39811,433
In SalahAlgeria 18,81411,691
MilianaAlgeria 19,39812,054
OranAlgeria 19,64612,208
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 18,61111,565
SkikdaAlgeria 18,98111,795
TamanrassetAlgeria 18,24011,334
TebessaAlgeria 18,86111,721
TimimounAlgeria 19,11911,880
TindoufAlgeria 19,01511,816
TouggourtAlgeria 18,97511,791
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,7961,737
Port BlairAndaman Islands 10,1226,290
Les EscaldesAndorra 19,13411,890
HuamboAngola 14,1648,802
LuandaAngola 14,6719,117
LuenaAngola 14,0938,758
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,0378,723
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,0014,972
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,0384,995
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,0214,984
Base OrcadasAntarctica 8,6415,370
ByrdAntarctica 5,5823,469
DavisAntarctica 6,5874,093
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,0515,003
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 4,6542,892
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 10,3786,449
AzulArgentina 10,1116,283
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,8106,096
BarilocheArgentina 9,0735,638
Buenos AiresArgentina 10,3736,446
CeresArgentina 10,5446,552
ChamicalArgentina 10,2156,348
ChepesArgentina 10,1186,288
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 8,9455,558
ConcordiaArgentina 10,6786,635
CórdobaArgentina 10,2796,388
Cordoba ObsArgentina 10,2756,385
CorrientesArgentina 10,9536,806
EsquelArgentina 8,9435,557
EzeizaArgentina 10,3506,432
FormosaArgentina 11,0936,893
General PicoArgentina 9,9596,188
GualeguaychuArgentina 10,4986,523
JuninArgentina 10,2286,356
La PlataArgentina 10,3756,447
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,9106,780
La RiojaArgentina 10,2556,373
LaboulayeArgentina 10,1096,282
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 8,3455,186
Las LomitasArgentina 11,0596,872
Malarg EArgentina 9,5985,964
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,2175,727
Mar Del PlataArgentina 10,1416,302
Marcos JuarezArgentina 10,3026,402
MendozaArgentina 9,8466,119
Mendoza AeroArgentina 9,8556,124
Monte CaserosArgentina 10,7886,704
NeuquenArgentina 9,4295,859
Nueve De JulioArgentina 10,1566,311
OranArgentina 10,9216,786
ParanaArgentina 10,4836,514
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 10,8696,754
PehuajoArgentina 10,0606,251
PergaminoArgentina 10,3036,403
PigeArgentina 9,8896,145
Pilar ObsArgentina 10,2736,384
PosadasArgentina 11,1406,923
PresidenciaArgentina 10,8926,769
Puente Del IncaArgentina 9,7806,077
Punta IndioArgentina 10,3776,448
Rafaela IntaArgentina 10,4646,503
ReconquistaArgentina 10,7486,679
Rio CuartoArgentina 10,1346,298
Rio GallegosArgentina 8,4125,227
RivadaviaArgentina 10,9416,799
RosarioArgentina 10,3716,444
SaltaArgentina 10,7036,651
San AntonioArgentina 9,4725,886
San LuisArgentina 9,9846,204
San RafaelArgentina 9,7466,056
Santa RosaArgentina 9,8576,125
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 10,5566,560
SarmientoArgentina 8,8675,510
TrelewArgentina 9,2725,762
TucumanArgentina 10,5686,567
UshuaiaArgentina 8,2275,113
Villa DoloresArgentina 10,1686,319
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 10,4286,480
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 10,0116,221
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 15,7489,786
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,0089,326
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 3,3142,060
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1193,181
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,1872,602
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,3122,680
AmberleyAustralia 2,3311,449
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 2,8101,746
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 2,3091,435
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,5593,455
CairnsAustralia 3,6192,249
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 2,3551,463
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9413,692
CedunaAustralia 3,8302,380
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 2,9561,837
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 3,7902,355
Cobar MoAustralia 2,7651,718
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 4,0402,510
Coffs HarbourAustralia 2,1621,344
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 4,1772,596
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,6862,912
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,1593,206
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1905,090
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 2,4941,550
East SaleAustralia 2,5011,554
Esperance (po)Australia 4,8152,992
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,8142,992
EssendonAustralia 2,7001,678
ForrestAustralia 4,3772,720
Gabo IslandAustralia 2,2611,405
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6573,515
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,6232,873
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0603,145
Hobart (airport)Australia 2,4891,546
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 2,5041,556
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 3,4642,152
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,9713,089
Launceston WsoAustralia 2,4981,552
LavertonAustralia 2,7111,685
LearmonthAustralia 6,0443,756
LongreachAustralia 3,2962,048
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 3,2962,048
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 1,585985
Low HeadAustralia 2,5291,572
Mackay MoAustralia 3,0341,886
Macquarie IslandAustralia 2,3961,489
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,6003,480
MeekatharraAustralia 5,4203,368
Melbourne (airport)Australia 2,7061,682
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 2,6931,673
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 3,0151,874
Mount GambierAustralia 3,0601,901
Mount IsaAustralia 3,8772,409
Norfolk IslandAustralia 1,053654
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 3,9412,449
Nowra RanAustralia 2,2431,394
NuriootpaAustralia 3,2842,040
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9853,719
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 3,8682,403
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,4063,359
Port HedlandAustralia 5,7413,568
RichmondAustralia 2,2531,400
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 2,7781,726
Sydney (airport)Australia 2,2091,373
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 2,2081,372
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4012,735
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,4022,736
Thursday Island MoAustralia 4,3792,721
TibooburraAustralia 3,1881,981
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 3,3642,090
WaggaAustralia 2,5141,562
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,1885,088
WilliamtownAustralia 2,1821,356
Willis Island M.O.Australia 3,3412,076
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,2673,273
WoomeraAustralia 3,5872,229
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,1953,228
GrazAustria 17,96611,164
InnsbruckAustria 18,20911,315
KlagenfurtAustria 18,05911,222
LinzAustria 17,97411,169
SalzburgAustria 18,07411,231
ViennaAustria 17,83711,084
Zell Am SeeAustria 18,11711,258
AgdamAzerbaijan 15,5589,668
AstaraAzerbaijan 15,3419,533
GancaAzerbaijan 15,6059,697
GoycayAzerbaijan 15,4909,625
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 15,6019,695
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 17,33710,773
LerwickUk 17,33810,774
QabalaAzerbaijan 15,4879,624
QubaAzerbaijan 15,4429,596
SakiAzerbaijan 15,5509,663
SalyanAzerbaijan 15,3649,547
SamaxiAzerbaijan 15,4169,580
XacmazAzerbaijan 15,4139,578
XankandiAzerbaijan 15,5589,668
YardmiliAzerbaijan 15,4069,574
YevlaxAzerbaijan 15,5399,656
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 15,6019,694
Horta, FaialAzores 17,88511,114
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 18,14311,275
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 17,66910,980
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 13,0968,138
MuharraqBahrain 14,7149,143
ChittagongBangladesh 10,9036,775
DhakaBangladesh 11,0966,895
CharnocksBarbados 13,9998,699
BrestBelarus 17,17310,671
GomelBelarus 16,70510,380
GrodnoBelarus 17,07210,609
MinskBelarus 16,84610,469
MogilevBelarus 16,69810,376
VitebskBelarus 16,63210,335
BrusselsBelgium 18,23611,332
D’UccleBelgium 18,23611,332
OstendeBelgium 18,23511,331
Belize CityBelize 11,7037,272
BeninBenin 16,62310,330
BohiconBenin 16,71910,389
CotonouBenin 16,62310,330
KandiBenin 17,12910,644
NatitingouBenin 17,07710,612
ParakouBenin 16,94410,529
SaveBenin 16,80510,443
BermudaBermuda 14,5709,054
La PazBolivia 11,1426,924
Santa CruzBolivia 11,4287,101
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 17,88011,111
FrancistownBotswana 12,7947,951
MaunBotswana 13,1098,146
TshaneBotswana 12,7667,933
AimoresBrazil 12,7387,916
AlagoinhasBrazil 13,5608,427
AltamiraBrazil 13,4258,343
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,6877,884
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 12,2267,597
ApodiBrazil 14,2248,839
AracajuBrazil 13,7758,560
AracuaiBrazil 12,9278,033
AragarcasBrazil 12,3687,685
AraxaBrazil 12,3897,699
Arco VerdeBrazil 14,0108,706
BageBrazil 10,9126,781
BambuiBrazil 12,4077,710
BarbacenaBrazil 12,4217,719
BarbalhaBrazil 13,9778,686
BarcelosBrazil 12,7307,911
BarraBrazil 13,3918,321
Barra Do CordaBrazil 13,7448,541
BarreirasBrazil 13,1778,189
BelémBrazil 13,8518,607
Belo HorizonteBrazil 12,5347,789
BelterraBrazil 13,2568,237
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 13,5078,393
Bom JesusBrazil 11,3617,060
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 13,1778,188
BrasiliaBrazil 12,6647,870
BrevesBrazil 13,6798,500
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,6077,834
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 12,3557,677
CabroboBrazil 13,8658,616
CaceresBrazil 11,9717,439
CaetiteBrazil 13,1558,175
Campina GrandeBrazil 14,1938,820
Campo GrandeBrazil 11,8187,344
Campo MouraoBrazil 11,6547,242
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 12,1807,569
Campos SalesBrazil 13,9388,661
CanavieirasBrazil 13,2178,213
CaparaoBrazil 12,5977,828
CapinopolisBrazil 12,3037,645
CaratingaBrazil 12,6487,860
CaravelasBrazil 13,0048,081
CarinhanhaBrazil 13,0648,118
CarolinaBrazil 13,4328,347
Castro, ParanáBrazil 11,7347,292
CataguasesBrazil 12,4697,748
CatalaoBrazil 12,4507,737
CatanduvaBrazil 12,1237,534
CaxiasBrazil 13,9328,657
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,2727,005
Ceara MirimBrazil 14,3688,928
Cel. PachecoBrazil 12,4217,719
ChapecoBrazil 11,3697,065
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,3727,688
CipoBrazil 13,6758,498
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,2258,218
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,6467,859
CordeiroBrazil 12,4267,722
CorrentinaBrazil 13,0748,124
CorumbaBrazil 11,7357,292
CoximBrazil 11,9737,440
CrateusBrazil 14,0858,753
CuiabaBrazil 12,1257,535
CuritibaBrazil 11,7217,284
DiamantinaBrazil 12,7097,898
DiamantinoBrazil 12,1967,579
DouradosBrazil 11,6537,241
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 12,2827,632
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,0746,882
EspinosaBrazil 13,0588,115
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,7129,142
FloraniaBrazil 14,2418,849
FlorestaBrazil 13,9048,640
FlorianoBrazil 13,7878,567
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,5667,187
FormosaBrazil 12,7257,908
FortalezaBrazil 14,3458,914
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,3837,074
FrancaBrazil 12,2707,625
GaranhunsBrazil 13,9998,699
GoianiaBrazil 12,5017,768
GoiasBrazil 12,5087,773
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7507,923
GrajauBrazil 13,6358,473
GuairaBrazil 11,5317,166
GuaramirangaBrazil 14,2738,869
GuaratingaBrazil 13,0838,130
IbiriteBrazil 12,5207,780
IguatuBrazil 14,0648,740
IlheusBrazil 13,2938,260
ImperatrizBrazil 13,5838,441
IndaialBrazil 11,5917,203
IpameriBrazil 12,4787,754
IraiBrazil 11,3267,038
IreceBrazil 13,4538,360
ItaberabaBrazil 13,4258,342
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,9398,040
ItaitubaBrazil 13,0468,107
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,7907,948
ItaperunaBrazil 12,5317,787
ItapevaBrazil 11,8767,380
ItirucuBrazil 13,3778,313
ItuacuBrazil 13,2568,237
IvinhemaBrazil 11,7047,273
JacarezinhoBrazil 11,8827,384
JacobinaBrazil 13,5508,420
JaguaruanaBrazil 14,3068,890
Joao PessoaBrazil 14,2638,863
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,6057,833
Juiz De ForaBrazil 12,3977,704
LavrasBrazil 12,3527,676
LencoisBrazil 13,3668,306
LinharesBrazil 12,8017,955
LondrinaBrazil 11,7867,324
MacapaBrazil 13,7728,558
MacauBrazil 14,3458,914
MaceioBrazil 13,9718,682
MachadoBrazil 12,2597,618
ManausBrazil 12,8107,960
MarabaBrazil 13,4798,376
MaringaBrazil 11,7357,292
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,3748,311
Monte AzulBrazil 13,0528,111
Monte SantoBrazil 13,6898,507
MonteiroBrazil 14,0618,737
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,8347,975
Morada NovaBrazil 14,2398,849
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 13,5018,389
Nova FriburgoBrazil 12,3947,702
ObidosBrazil 13,2668,244
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 13,9358,659
ParacatuBrazil 12,6057,833
ParanaBrazil 12,9558,051
ParanaguaBrazil 11,7567,305
ParanaibaBrazil 12,1097,525
ParintinsBrazil 13,1148,149
ParnaibaBrazil 14,1958,821
Passo FundoBrazil 11,2837,011
Patos De MinasBrazil 12,5027,769
PaulistanaBrazil 13,7878,568
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 13,8508,607
Pedra AzulBrazil 13,0538,112
PeixeBrazil 12,9528,048
PetrolinaBrazil 13,7148,522
PicosBrazil 13,8618,613
PiraiBrazil 12,2857,634
PirenopolisBrazil 12,5917,824
PompeuBrazil 12,5377,791
Ponta PoraBrazil 11,5697,189
Porto De MozBrazil 13,5408,414
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,5417,172
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,0687,499
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,1956,957
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,0648,118
PosseBrazil 12,9158,026
QuixeramobimBrazil 14,1718,806
RecifeBrazil 14,1698,805
RemansoBrazil 13,5908,445
Rio BrancoBrazil 11,6637,248
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 12,2997,643
Rio NegroBrazil 11,6287,226
Rio VerdeBrazil 12,2827,632
SalvadorBrazil 13,4938,385
Santa MariaBrazil 11,0786,884
SantaremBrazil 13,2928,260
SantosBrazil 12,0287,474
Sao CarlosBrazil 12,1107,525
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,1638,180
Sao GoncaloBrazil 14,0978,760
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,4267,100
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,1116,904
Sao LourencoBrazil 12,2717,626
Sao LuisBrazil 14,0678,741
Sao MateusBrazil 12,8798,003
São PauloBrazil 12,0507,488
Sao SimaoBrazil 12,1787,568
Sena MadureiraBrazil 11,6547,242
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 13,6338,472
SerrinhaBrazil 13,5978,449
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,5597,804
SobralBrazil 14,2378,847
SoureBrazil 13,9058,641
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 13,3108,271
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 10,7636,689
SurubimBrazil 14,1448,789
TaguatingaBrazil 13,0628,117
TarauacaBrazil 11,5507,177
TauaBrazil 14,0268,716
TefeBrazil 12,4067,709
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,8677,996
TeresinaBrazil 13,9498,668
TiriosBrazil 13,5468,418
TorresBrazil 11,3417,048
TracuateuaBrazil 13,9978,698
Tres LagoasBrazil 11,9817,445
TriunfoBrazil 14,0008,700
TucuruiBrazil 13,5728,434
TuriacuBrazil 14,0578,735
UaupesBrazil 12,4567,741
UbatubaBrazil 12,1447,546
UberabaBrazil 12,3127,651
VassourasBrazil 12,3207,656
VicosaBrazil 12,5207,780
VitoriaBrazil 12,6997,892
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 13,1758,187
Ze DocaBrazil 13,8788,624
BurgasBulgaria 17,18210,677
LomBulgaria 17,50510,878
PlevenBulgaria 17,40410,815
PlovdivBulgaria 17,40910,818
SadovoBulgaria 17,39410,809
SandanskiBulgaria 17,53710,897
SofiaBulgaria 17,51410,884
VarnaBulgaria 17,13810,650
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 17,34810,780
BurundiBurundi 14,3858,939
Phnom PenhCambodia 9,0755,639
SiemreapCambodia 9,2875,771
BatouriCameroon 15,9899,936
DoualaCameroon 16,14710,034
GarouaCameroon 16,51910,265
MamfeCameroon 16,34310,156
MarouaCameroon 16,58010,303
NgaoundereCameroon 16,31510,138
NkoundjaCameroon 16,27610,114
YaoundeCameroon 16,0579,978
YokoCameroon 16,19310,063
Abbotsford, BcCanada 11,2877,014
Agassiz, BcCanada 11,3357,044
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3147,652
Alert Bay, BcCanada 15,7089,761
Alert, NunavutCanada 14,4448,976
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,3858,318
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,1388,164
Bagotville, QcCanada 14,5679,052
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 11,3587,058
Baker Lake, NtCanada 13,5148,398
Banff, AbCanada 11,8117,340
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 13,9348,658
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 15,6879,748
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 11,9027,396
Bissett, MbCanada 12,9788,065
Blue River, BcCanada 11,6787,257
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,0418,725
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,2406,985
Brandon, MbCanada 12,6537,863
Broadview, SkCanada 12,5157,777
Broughton Island, NtCanada 14,9809,309
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 11,1526,930
Burgeo, NfCanada 16,0669,984
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,5227,160
Byron Bay, NtCanada 13,1778,188
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 11,8917,389
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 13,3368,287
Campbell River, BcCanada 11,2076,964
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 15,1049,386
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 14,8359,219
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 14,7909,191
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,7547,926
Cape Scott, BcCanada 11,1186,909
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,0936,893
Cartwright, NfCanada 15,5809,682
Castlegar, BcCanada 11,5647,186
Chapais, QcCanada 14,3278,903
Charlo, NbCanada 14,9019,260
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 15,1129,391
Charlottetown, PeCanada 15,1129,391
Chatham Point, BcCanada 11,2296,978
Chatham, NbCanada 14,9499,289
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 13,7358,535
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 14,1418,788
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 15,1159,392
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 13,4088,332
Clinton Point, NtCanada 12,8327,974
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,7289,152
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,3087,649
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,8328,596
Comox, BcCanada 11,2086,964
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 12,9548,050
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 14,1088,767
Coronation, AbCanada 12,0977,517
Cranbrook, BcCanada 11,6897,264
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 15,5569,667
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 12,7107,898
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 11,8957,391
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,6717,253
Deer Lake, NfCanada 15,5679,674
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 14,6579,108
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 14,4758,995
Dryden, OnCanada 13,1128,148
Earlton, OnCanada 13,9208,650
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,0617,495
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,0907,513
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,0817,507
Edson, AbCanada 11,9277,412
Egg Island, BcCanada 11,1856,950
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 13,1568,175
Estevan, SkCanada 12,4267,722
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2456,988
Eureka, NtCanada 14,1278,778
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,7947,950
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,5327,788
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,3977,704
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 12,0107,463
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 11,9247,410
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2787,630
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,5687,810
Fort St John, BcCanada 11,9047,397
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,2737,627
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 14,8379,220
Fredericton, NbCanada 14,8469,226
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 14,8279,214
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 15,7739,801
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 13,2768,250
Gladman Point, NtCanada 11,1996,959
Golden, BcCanada 11,7427,297
Goose, NfCanada 15,3599,544
Gore Bay, OnCanada 13,6518,483
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 11,9177,405
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,9519,291
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 15,2239,460
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 11,5957,205
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,0499,351
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 15,0579,357
Hamilton, OnCanada 13,7438,540
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,3619,545
Harrow, OnCanada 13,4718,371
Hay River, NtCanada 12,4467,734
Hope, BcCanada 11,3597,058
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,8808,004
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 14,2968,883
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,3627,682
Iqaluit, NtCanada 14,8279,214
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 13,7538,546
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,1527,552
Kamloops, BcCanada 11,5147,155
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,7898,569
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,7878,567
Kelowna, BcCanada 11,5167,156
Kenora, OnCanada 13,0058,081
Kingston, OnCanada 14,0358,721
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,3007,643
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 12,9108,023
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 14,8559,231
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,2748,870
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,6257,845
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,5748,435
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 13,0168,088
Langara, BcCanada 11,1996,959
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,5278,406
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 11,8667,374
London, OnCanada 13,6458,479
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 14,4969,008
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,9448,044
Lytton, BcCanada 11,4187,095
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 14,0678,741
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,1478,791
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 11,9637,434
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8987,393
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,2256,975
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,0067,461
Merry Island, BcCanada 11,2386,984
Moncton, NbCanada 14,9919,315
Mont Joli, QcCanada 14,7749,181
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,3168,896
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,2908,880
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 12,3327,663
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,9738,683
Morden, MbCanada 12,7347,913
Muskoka, OnCanada 13,8588,612
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 15,2649,485
Nanaimo, BcCanada 11,2146,969
Natashquan, QcCanada 15,2569,480
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 14,6629,111
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3297,662
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,3207,656
North Bay, OnCanada 13,8988,637
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,1418,788
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,1428,788
Peace River, AbCanada 12,0607,494
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 13,9058,641
Penticton, BcCanada 11,4677,126
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,0398,724
Peterborough, OnCanada 13,9018,638
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,3478,294
Port Alberni, BcCanada 11,1756,944
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 15,4289,587
Port Hardy, BcCanada 11,1616,936
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 12,7607,929
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,4937,763
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 11,6387,232
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3137,030
Princeton, BcCanada 12,5717,812
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 13,8568,610
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 14,5039,012
Quesnel, BcCanada 11,5827,197
Red Deer, AbCanada 11,9697,438
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,1018,141
Regina (cda), SkCanada 12,3957,703
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 12,3917,700
Resolute, NtCanada 13,8578,611
Revelstoke, BcCanada 11,6537,241
Roberval, QcCanada 14,4808,998
Sable Island, NsCanada 15,3149,516
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 11,9677,436
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,8839,249
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,1686,940
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 14,2518,856
Sarnia, OnCanada 14,9469,288
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,3717,688
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 13,5358,411
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 14,9449,287
Scott, SkCanada 12,2627,620
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 14,9419,284
Shearwater, NsCanada 15,0549,354
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,4448,976
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,3177,654
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,1128,148
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,1808,190
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,1307,538
Smithers, BcCanada 11,5017,147
Stephenville, NfCanada 15,4809,620
Summerside, PeCanada 15,0629,360
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 12,2027,582
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 12,1957,578
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 15,3459,536
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 13,7858,566
Terrace, BcCanada 11,4107,090
Teslin, YtCanada 11,7117,277
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,7967,952
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,5677,810
Thompson, MbCanada 13,0728,123
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,2778,250
Timmins, OnCanada 13,8348,596
Tofino, BcCanada 11,1136,906
Toronto, OntarioCanada 13,8028,576
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 13,7868,567
Trenton, OnCanada 13,9608,675
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,4638,366
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 15,2839,497
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,7067,896
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 14,0718,744
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2566,995
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,1537,552
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,2127,589
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 11,2016,960
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 11,1626,936
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 14,9279,276
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 13,7218,526
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,8547,366
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,6767,256
Wiarton, OnCanada 13,7168,523
Windsor, OnCanada 13,4778,375
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 12,8267,970
Wynyard, SkCanada 12,4967,765
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,8349,218
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,6087,835
Yorkton, SkCanada 12,5717,812
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 18,65111,590
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 18,63011,577
SalCape Verde 17,20010,689
BanguiCentral African Republic 15,7629,794
BiraoCentral African Republic 16,0279,959
AbecheChad 16,46510,232
FayaChad 16,92710,518
MoundouChad 16,29810,128
N’DjamenaChad 16,69410,374
AntofagastaChile 10,4476,492
AricaChile 10,8366,734
Balmaceda PuertoChile 8,6935,402
ChicoChile 8,6455,372
ChillanChile 9,3535,812
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,2715,761
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 10,1606,314
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 8,6325,364
Curico-General FreireChile 9,5285,921
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,6846,639
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 7,0164,360
Isla Diego RamirezChile 8,0865,025
La Serena-La FloridaChile 9,9066,156
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 8,9935,588
ParronChile 9,6185,977
Puerto AysenChile 8,6715,388
Puerto MonttChile 8,9315,550
Punta ArenasChile 8,2315,115
QuinteroChile 9,6596,002
SantiagoChile 9,6736,011
SewellChile 9,6525,998
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,1545,688
ValdiviaChile 9,0405,618
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,1255,671
VallenarChile 10,0476,243
ValparaisoChile 9,6836,017
AltaiChina 12,7057,895
BeijingChina 10,3946,459
ChangchunChina 10,2306,357
ChangduChina 11,0566,870
ChangshaChina 9,6966,025
ChengduChina 10,5136,533
ChongqingChina 10,2406,363
DuianChina 11,3287,039
ErlianChina 10,9376,796
GanzhouChina 9,3575,815
GuangzhouChina 9,2595,754
HaikouChina 9,2575,752
HailarChina 10,9656,814
HamiChina 12,0627,496
HetanChina 12,7487,922
JiuquanChina 11,5297,164
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,1598,177
KashiChina 13,1728,185
KunmingChina 10,2096,344
LanzhouChina 10,9046,776
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,4307,103
NanchangChina 9,5105,910
NanjingChina 9,5955,963
NanningChina 9,6095,971
PingbianChina 9,9016,153
QingdaoChina 9,8376,113
QiqiharChina 10,6046,590
RuoqiangChina 12,2237,596
ShanghaiChina 9,3635,819
ShantouChina 9,0425,619
ShenyangChina 10,1396,300
TaiyuanChina 10,4386,487
TaoyuanChina 8,8635,508
TengchongChina 10,5466,553
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 12,5277,785
Xi’AnChina 10,4276,479
XichangChina 10,4456,490
YanjiChina 9,9406,177
YichangChina 9,9926,209
YinchuanChina 10,9166,783
YiningChina 12,9838,068
ZhengzhouChina 10,1456,304
ZhijiangChina 9,8606,127
Aepto.San LuisColombia 11,5827,197
Antonio NarinoColombia 11,6557,243
AraucaColombia 12,6117,837
BarranquillaColombia 12,4977,766
Benito SalasColombia 11,9337,415
BogotáColombia 12,1517,551
Camilo DazaColombia 12,5107,774
El CaranoColombia 11,9997,456
Las GaviotasColombia 12,4277,722
MatecanaColombia 12,0187,468
PeralesColombia 12,0447,485
Pto.CarrenoColombia 12,8377,977
Rafael NunezColombia 12,4037,708
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,9827,446
Simon BolivarColombia 12,5627,806
VanguardiaColombia 12,1637,558
Vasquez CoboColombia 11,9067,398
YariguiesColombia 12,3357,665
MoroniComoros 12,7027,893
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,5967,206
LimonCosta Rica 11,7007,270
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,5377,169
San JoseCosta Rica 11,6027,209
CrikvenicaCroatia 18,10811,253
DubrovnikCroatia 17,94011,148
SibenikCroatia 18,07911,234
SplitCroatia 18,04511,214
ZagrebCroatia 17,98811,178
CamagueyCuba 12,8527,986
CasablancaCuba 12,5627,806
HavanaCuba 12,5477,797
WillemstadCuraçao 13,1018,141
FamagustaCyprus 16,55010,284
LarnacaCyprus 16,57110,298
LimassolCyprus 16,61810,327
NicosiaCyprus 16,60810,320
BrnoCzech Republic 17,76411,039
ChebCzech Republic 17,95111,155
MosnovCzech Republic 17,64410,964
PragueCzech Republic 17,84711,090
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,2299,463
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,1889,438
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 15,0469,349
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,7198,525
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 14,3628,925
CopenhagenDenmark 17,48610,866
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 17,40810,817
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 17,65510,971
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 17,60510,940
MarstalDenmark 17,63710,960
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 17,57410,920
OdenseDenmark 17,59010,931
RandersDenmark 17,50510,878
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 17,42810,830
StudsgårdDenmark 17,57610,922
TønderDenmark 17,68710,991
TylstrupDenmark 17,43910,837
TystofteDenmark 17,57010,918
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 17,40010,812
VestervigDenmark 17,52810,892
DjiboutiDjibouti 14,5119,017
Melville HallDominica 13,9948,696
AltamiraDominican Republic 13,3858,318
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,4828,378
AzuaDominican Republic 13,3208,277
BaniDominican Republic 13,3498,295
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,2768,250
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,4398,351
CabreraDominican Republic 13,4688,369
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,3528,297
CotuiDominican Republic 13,4188,338
DajabonDominican Republic 13,3038,267
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,2488,232
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,2688,245
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,4948,386
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,4328,347
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,4748,373
HigueyDominican Republic 13,5148,398
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,2558,236
ImbertDominican Republic 13,4098,332
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,3708,308
JimaniDominican Republic 13,2168,213
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,4768,374
La VegaDominican Republic 13,3888,319
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,4188,338
LuperonDominican Republic 13,3868,318
MichesDominican Republic 13,5058,392
MocaDominican Republic 13,3968,325
MoncionDominican Republic 13,3428,291
Monte CristiDominican Republic 13,3248,280
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,4278,344
NaguaDominican Republic 13,4588,363
NeybaDominican Republic 13,2648,243
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,2098,208
PimentelDominican Republic 13,4228,340
PoloDominican Republic 13,2538,236
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 13,4158,336
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,2598,240
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,4518,359
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4118,334
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,4498,357
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,4798,376
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,4068,331
SamanaDominican Republic 13,4938,385
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,3938,322
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,3588,301
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,3498,295
San JuanDominican Republic 13,3028,266
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,5078,393
SanchezDominican Republic 13,4688,369
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,3848,317
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 13,3288,282
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,3988,326
TamayoDominican Republic 13,2788,251
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,3868,318
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,4408,352
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 13,3358,286
YamasaDominican Republic 13,4068,330
YasicaDominican Republic 13,4058,330
Rapa NuiEaster Island 7,0144,359
CanarEcuador 11,2396,984
GuayaquilEcuador 11,1836,949
IzobambaEcuador 11,4217,097
La ConcordiaEcuador 11,3757,069
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 11,1156,907
MilagroEcuador 11,2116,966
OtavaloEcuador 11,4877,138
PichilingueEcuador 11,2917,017
PortoviejoEcuador 11,2076,964
PuyoEcuador 11,3987,083
QuitoEcuador 11,4417,109
RumipambaEcuador 11,3747,068
San GabrielEcuador 11,5517,178
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 16,78310,429
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 16,50610,257
AswanEgypt 16,19110,061
AsyutEgypt 16,51110,260
BahariyaEgypt 16,76010,415
Beni SuefEgypt 16,59610,313
CairoEgypt 16,61110,322
DabaaEgypt 16,91310,510
DakhlaEgypt 16,61410,324
El ArishEgypt 16,43010,210
El TorEgypt 16,33010,147
FarafraEgypt 16,78010,428
HelwanEgypt 16,60610,319
HurguadaEgypt 16,27510,113
IsmailiaEgypt 16,55510,287
KhargaEgypt 16,47310,236
KosseirEgypt 16,17710,052
LuxorEgypt 16,29210,124
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,03310,585
MinyaEgypt 16,58510,306
Port-SaidEgypt 16,58110,304
Ras ElnakbEgypt 16,28710,121
Ras NsranyEgypt 16,25210,099
Ras-SedrEgypt 16,47210,236
SalloumEgypt 17,22410,703
Siwa OasisEgypt 17,10410,628
SohagEgypt 16,42610,207
St. KatrineEgypt 16,31310,137
TahrirEgypt 16,69610,375
TantaEgypt 16,67410,361
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,3197,034
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,3917,078
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,3557,056
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,3847,074
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,15710,040
AsmaraEritrea 15,1279,400
AssabEritrea 14,6519,105
MassawaEritrea 15,1039,385
TallinEstonia 16,68510,369
TartuEstonia 16,67210,360
VilsandiEstonia 16,88110,490
Addis AbabaEthiopia 14,6949,131
GonderEthiopia 15,0649,361
NegeleEthiopia 14,3588,922
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,9615,569
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 17,13610,649
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 17,12410,641
Laucala BayFiji 2,0261,259
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 2,0581,279
NandiFiji 2,0581,279
Ono-I-LauFiji 1,8181,129
HelsinkiFinland 16,63210,335
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 16,60610,319
JoensuuFinland 16,25210,099
JokioinenFinland 16,63210,335
JyvskylFinland 16,43010,210
KajaaniFinland 16,21910,079
KuopioFinland 16,31610,139
KuusamoFinland 16,0469,971
LappeenrantaFinland 16,41710,201
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 16,82910,458
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 16,59510,312
OuluFinland 16,25410,100
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 16,0259,958
TampereFinland 16,57410,299
TurkuFinland 16,70510,380
VaasaFinland 16,52610,269
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 18,69211,615
BiarritzFrance 19,16111,907
BordeauxFrance 18,99611,804
BrestFrance 18,65011,589
CaenFrance 18,52911,514
ChateaurouxFrance 18,71511,630
DijonFrance 18,54211,522
GourdonFrance 18,93411,766
GrenobleFrance 18,68811,613
Le MansFrance 18,64811,588
LilleFrance 18,29811,371
LyonFrance 18,68411,610
MarseilleFrance 18,84911,713
MontpellierFrance 18,91111,752
NancyFrance 18,36511,412
NantesFrance 18,76811,663
NiceFrance 18,70811,625
ParisFrance 18,49811,495
PerpignanFrance 19,04111,832
StrasbourgFrance 18,31211,380
ToulonFrance 18,82811,700
ToulouseFrance 19,04011,832
CayenneFrench Guiana 14,0368,722
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 13,8108,582
RochambeauFrench Guiana 14,0358,721
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 14,0108,706
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 13,9468,666
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 5,4413,381
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 3,9142,432
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 3,9152,433
HaoFrench Polynesia 4,7192,933
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 4,9583,081
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 4,6102,865
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 3,6572,273
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 8,2315,115
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 7,9954,968
BitamGabon 15,8789,867
CocobeachGabon 15,8389,842
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 15,4089,575
LambarnGabon 15,6349,715
LastourvilleGabon 15,5269,648
LibrevilleGabon 15,7879,810
MakokouGabon 15,6649,734
MayumbaGabon 15,3359,530
MitzicGabon 15,7419,782
MkamboGabon 15,6639,733
MoandaGabon 15,4339,590
MouilaGabon 15,4859,623
Port-GentilGabon 15,6889,749
TchibanGabon 15,3829,558
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,4016,464
BanjulGambia 17,22210,702
SukhumiGeorgia 16,0749,989
TbilisiGeorgia 15,7409,781
BerlinGermany 17,72111,012
BrockenGermany 17,90011,123
CologneGermany 18,12711,264
DresdenGermany 17,79911,061
ErfurtGermany 17,95111,155
EssenGermany 18,08611,239
FichtelbergGermany 17,89411,120
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 18,13211,267
GeisenheimGermany 18,17411,294
GorlitzGermany 17,73411,020
HamburgGermany 17,76611,040
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 17,76611,040
HannoverGermany 17,88311,113
HelgolandGermany 17,79211,056
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 18,19211,304
KarlsruheGermany 18,23811,333
KasselGermany 17,99511,182
KonstanzGermany 18,30311,374
LeipzigGermany 17,84811,091
LindenbergGermany 17,70110,999
MagdeburgGermany 17,83011,080
MunichGermany 18,10711,252
MünsterGermany 18,01011,191
NeustrelitzGermany 17,66010,974
NurembergGermany 18,06211,224
NurnbergGermany 18,06411,225
PotsdamGermany 17,73911,023
RostockGermany 17,63410,958
SchleswigGermany 17,70111,000
StuttgartGermany 18,21811,321
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 18,25111,341
ZugspitzeGermany 18,22011,322
AccraGhana 16,58610,306
KumasiGhana 16,72610,394
TamaleGhana 17,01610,574
GibraltarGibraltar 19,95212,399
AlexandroupolisGreece 17,31910,762
AthensGreece 17,50210,876
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,49710,873
ChiosGreece 17,29110,745
CorfuGreece 17,83311,081
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 17,69810,998
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,33210,770
IoanninaGreece 17,75511,033
KalamataGreece 17,64110,962
KerkiraGreece 17,83311,081
Kythira IslandGreece 17,54210,901
LamiaGreece 17,61710,947
LarissaGreece 17,61910,948
LemnosGreece 17,39210,808
LimnosGreece 17,37810,799
MethoniGreece 17,66610,978
MilosGreece 17,42110,826
MitiliniGreece 17,25810,724
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,26210,727
NaxosGreece 17,34410,778
PatrasGreece 17,67510,984
RhodesGreece 17,09510,623
SamosGreece 17,21810,699
Skiros IslandGreece 17,44010,837
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,43010,831
ThessalonikiGreece 17,56910,918
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,61210,944
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,74711,028
AasiaatGreenland 15,3659,548
AmmassalikGreenland 16,10110,005
AputiteqGreenland 16,09710,003
DanmarkshavnGreenland 15,4479,599
FrederikshbGreenland 15,7999,818
HolsteinsborgGreenland 15,4149,578
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 15,4049,572
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 16,0639,982
JakobshavnGreenland 15,4029,571
JulianehbGreenland 16,0339,963
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 15,5259,647
Kap TobinGreenland 16,0719,987
NanortalikGreenland 16,10110,005
NarsarsuaqGreenland 16,0439,969
NordGreenland 14,9409,284
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 15,6139,702
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 14,5669,052
Prins Christian SundGreenland 16,20810,072
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 15,5279,649
UpernavikGreenland 15,0599,358
UummannaqGreenland 15,2929,502
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 14,0198,712
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 14,0188,711
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,3247,037
BokeGuinea 17,02910,582
ConakryGuinea 16,92210,515
FaranahGuinea 17,04510,592
KankanGuinea 17,11010,632
KindiaGuinea 16,99510,561
KissidougouGuinea 16,99010,558
LabeGuinea 17,14710,655
MacentaGuinea 16,90310,504
MamouGuinea 17,05010,595
NzerekoreGuinea 16,83410,461
SiguiriGuinea 17,22810,705
BissauGuinea-Bissau 17,09910,626
GeorgetownGuyana 13,6938,509
TimehriGuyana 13,6638,490
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,1768,188
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,9504,319
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,9854,341
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,0054,353
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,9934,345
Midway IslandHawaii 7,2004,474
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,0024,351
CatacamasHonduras 11,7497,301
CholutecaHonduras 11,5427,172
La CeibaHonduras 11,7187,282
La MesaHonduras 11,6067,212
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,9597,431
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4897,139
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,5827,197
TelaHonduras 11,6627,247
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1385,679
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,1375,678
BudapestHungary 17,70010,999
Budapest-LORINCHungary 17,69010,993
DebrecenHungary 17,52010,887
KeszthelyHungary 17,85611,096
MiskolcHungary 17,55510,909
PecsHungary 17,81911,073
SzegedHungary 17,67510,983
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 17,87211,106
AkureyriIceland 16,61710,326
DalatangiIceland 16,72610,394
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 16,80810,445
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 16,81310,448
RaufarhöfnIceland 16,57010,297
ReykhólarIceland 16,56110,291
ReykjavíkIceland 16,69710,375
StykkisholmurIceland 16,58510,306
VestmannaeyjarIceland 16,80610,443
AgraIndia 12,3607,681
AhmedabadIndia 12,5937,825
AkolaIndia 12,0687,499
AllahabadIndia 11,9467,423
AmritsarIndia 12,8727,999
BangaloreIndia 11,5437,173
Belgaum (Sambre)India 11,9887,449
BhubaneshwarIndia 11,2777,007
BikanerIndia 12,8107,960
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 11,3147,031
CherrapunjiIndia 11,1006,897
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 11,1006,897
DaltonganjIndia 11,6647,248
DarbhangaIndia 11,6397,233
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 10,9876,828
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 10,9806,823
DumkaIndia 11,4097,089
DwarkaIndia 12,8657,995
GoaIndia 12,0367,480
GuwahatiIndia 11,1676,939
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 11,7457,298
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 12,2967,641
JagdalpurIndia 11,5337,166
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 11,2086,965
KotaIndia 12,4327,725
KozhikodeIndia 11,5967,206
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 12,7817,943
LudhianaIndia 12,7427,918
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 11,7817,321
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 12,3557,677
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,3337,664
MusulipatnamIndia 11,4307,103
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 11,9167,405
New DelhiIndia 12,5117,774
PambanIndia 11,1636,937
PuneIndia 12,2197,593
SagarIndia 12,1067,523
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,0018,079
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 11,3157,031
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 11,3157,031
VeravalIndia 12,6687,872
VisakhapatnamIndia 11,3377,045
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 6,0223,742
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 7,1384,436
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 7,6784,771
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,9423,692
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,6894,156
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 5,7833,594
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,0545,626
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,6882,913
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 8,6035,346
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,8764,894
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 5,1723,214
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,5734,085
AbadanIran 15,1159,393
ArakIran 15,1259,399
BabolsarIran 14,9699,302
Bandar AbbasIran 14,2508,855
Bandar AnzaliIran 15,2659,486
Bandar LengehIran 14,3548,919
BirjandIran 14,2618,862
BushehrIran 14,8269,213
ChahbaharIran 13,7758,560
DezfulIran 15,1779,431
EsfahanIran 14,8989,258
IranshahrIran 13,8668,616
KermanIran 14,3408,911
KermanshahIran 15,3649,547
Khoram AbadIran 15,2339,466
MashhadIran 14,3628,925
OroomiehIran 15,6469,722
RamsarIran 15,1449,411
RashtIran 15,2469,474
SemnanIran 14,8659,237
ShahroudIran 14,7649,174
ShirazIran 14,6939,130
TabrizIran 15,5529,664
TeheranIran 15,0499,351
YazdIran 14,6479,102
ZahedanIran 13,9608,675
ZanjanIran 15,3249,523
BaghdadIraq 15,5829,683
BasraIraq 15,1659,423
BelmulletIreland 17,96511,164
Birr, OffalyIreland 18,11811,259
ClaremorrisIreland 18,03511,207
ClonesIreland 18,00011,186
Collooney, SligoIreland 17,99011,179
CorkIreland 18,24011,334
Cork (Ap)Ireland 18,24511,338
DublinIreland 18,09111,242
KilkennyIreland 18,17611,295
Malin HeadIreland 17,87011,105
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 18,21711,320
ShannonIreland 18,14711,276
ValentiaIreland 18,20711,314
EilatIsrael 16,27010,111
HaifaIsrael 16,38710,183
JerusalemIsrael 16,33610,151
Tel AvivIsrael 16,36910,172
AlbengaItaly 18,62211,572
AlgheroItaly 18,78511,673
AmendolaItaly 18,15911,284
AnconaItaly 18,26311,349
ArezzoItaly 18,39411,430
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 18,08111,236
BergamoItaly 18,41611,444
BolognaItaly 18,37911,421
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 18,26311,349
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 18,17711,295
BrindisiItaly 17,98911,179
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 18,76311,659
CameriItaly 18,49011,490
CampobassoItaly 18,24411,337
Cape BellavistaItaly 18,69111,615
Cape CarbonaraItaly 18,72711,637
Cape FrascaItaly 18,80011,683
Cape MeleItaly 18,62511,574
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 18,22311,324
Catania, SicilyItaly 18,25811,345
CerviaItaly 18,32511,387
CiampinoItaly 18,40311,436
Cimone MountainItaly 18,43911,458
Cisa PassItaly 18,47611,481
CivitavecchiaItaly 18,45411,467
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 18,20711,314
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 18,24711,339
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 18,07911,235
DecimomannuItaly 18,76811,663
DobbiacoItaly 18,19011,303
FalconaraItaly 18,27511,356
Florence, TuscanyItaly 18,42411,449
Foggia, PugliaItaly 18,17411,293
FonniItaly 18,72511,636
FrontoneItaly 18,32611,388
FrosinoneItaly 18,35111,403
GelaItaly 18,33011,391
GenoaItaly 18,55211,529
GhediItaly 18,39511,431
Gioia Del ColleItaly 18,07311,231
GrazzaniseItaly 18,30311,374
GrossetoItaly 18,48411,486
GrottaglieItaly 18,03811,209
GuardiavecchiaItaly 18,67511,605
GuidoniaItaly 18,38411,424
IstranaItaly 18,26011,347
Lampedusa IslandItaly 18,45911,470
LatinaItaly 18,38511,425
LatronicoItaly 18,16011,285
LecceItaly 17,97911,172
M. CalamitaItaly 18,53411,518
Marina Di GinosaItaly 18,08211,237
Messina, SicilyItaly 18,21511,319
MilanItaly 18,45711,470
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 18,47911,483
Mount ArgentarioItaly 18,49111,491
Naples, CampaniaItaly 18,29011,366
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 18,67711,606
PadovaItaly 18,29011,366
Paganella MountainItaly 18,30111,372
Palermo, SicilyItaly 18,41011,440
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 18,42911,452
PantelleriaItaly 18,52911,514
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,43111,453
PerdasdefoguItaly 18,72011,633
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 18,36011,409
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 18,25611,344
PiacenzaItaly 18,46311,473
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 18,48811,488
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 18,31411,380
Ponza IslandItaly 18,39911,433
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 18,16911,290
Pratica Di MareItaly 18,41811,445
PrizziItaly 18,40211,435
RadicofaniItaly 18,42511,449
Resia PassItaly 18,29211,367
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 18,31211,379
RivoltoItaly 18,18111,298
Rolle PassItaly 18,24411,337
RomeItaly 18,40411,437
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 18,43011,453
Ronchi LegionariItaly 18,16011,285
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 18,66111,596
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 18,13611,270
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 17,96611,164
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 18,49411,493
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 18,75911,657
Scuro MountainItaly 18,13611,270
SigonellaItaly 18,27011,353
Taranto, PugliaItaly 18,05111,217
TarvisioItaly 18,11511,257
TermoliItaly 18,20511,313
TorinoItaly 18,58111,547
Torino/ CaselleItaly 18,57411,542
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 18,48411,486
TrevicoItaly 18,20911,315
TrevisoItaly 18,25711,345
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 18,14911,278
Turin, PiedmontItaly 18,58311,548
UdineItaly 18,16311,287
Ustica IslandItaly 18,41911,446
VeniceItaly 18,25411,343
VeronaItaly 18,35911,408
VicenzaItaly 18,30511,375